Spielplan

Landesliga Einfachrunde 2017/2018

Datum TH TG GH GG
So., 24-09-2017 17:00 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim ERC Pohlheim 6 4
So., 01-10-2017 17:00 Frankfurter EC Die Eisteufel ERC Pohlheim 3 5
Sa., 14-10-2017 17:00 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim ESC Darmstadt 2 6 7
So., 15-10-2017 18:00 EC Wallernhausen ERC Pohlheim 5 6
So., 22-10-2017 18:00 EC Wallernhausen Frankfurter EC Die Eisteufel 0 0
So., 22-10-2017 18:00 ESC Darmstadt 2 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 0 0
So., 29-10-2017 17:00 Frankfurter EC Die Eisteufel EV Wiesbaden 1984 Ice Tigers 0 0
So., 29-10-2017 17:00 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim EC Wallernhausen 0 0
Di., 31-10-2017 18:00 EC Wallernhausen Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 0 0
So., 05-11-2017 18:00 EC Wallernhausen Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0
So., 05-11-2017 19:00 ERC Pohlheim Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 0 0
Fr., 10-11-2017 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 Frankfurter EC Die Eisteufel 0 0
So., 19-11-2017 18:00 ESC Darmstadt 2 ERC Pohlheim 0 0
So., 19-11-2017 19:00 EV Wiesbaden 1984 Ice Tigers Frankfurter EC Die Eisteufel 0 0
Sa., 25-11-2017 20:15 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 ERC Pohlheim 0 0
So., 26-11-2017 18:00 EC Wallernhausen EV Wiesbaden 1984 Ice Tigers 0 0
So., 03-12-2017 18:45 ESC Darmstadt 2 EC Wallernhausen 0 0
So., 03-12-2017 19:30 EV Wiesbaden 1984 Ice Tigers Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0
So., 10-12-2017 19:00 ERC Pohlheim EV Wiesbaden 1984 Ice Tigers 0 0
So., 17-12-2017 19:30 EV Wiesbaden 1984 Ice Tigers ESC Darmstadt 2 0 0
Sa., 30-12-2017 17:30 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0
So., 07-01-2018 14:00 Frankfurter EC Die Eisteufel Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 0 0
So., 14-01-2018 19:30 ERC Pohlheim ESC Darmstadt 2 0 0
So., 21-01-2018 19:30 EV Wiesbaden 1984 Ice Tigers Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 0 0
So., 21-01-2018 19:45 Frankfurter EC Die Eisteufel EC Wallernhausen 0 0
So., 28-01-2018 17:30 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim EV Wiesbaden 1984 Ice Tigers 0 0
So., 28-01-2018 19:30 ERC Pohlheim EC Wallernhausen 0 0
So., 14-01-2018 19:45 Frankfurter EC Die Eisteufel Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0
Sa., 03-02-2018 20:00 ERC Pohlheim Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0
So., 04-02-2018 18:45 ESC Darmstadt 2 Frankfurter EC Die Eisteufel 0 0
So., 11-02-2018 18:45 ESC Darmstadt 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0
Fr., 16-02-2018 20:00 ERC Pohlheim Frankfurter EC Die Eisteufel 0 0
So., 18-02-2018 18:00 EC Wallernhausen ESC Darmstadt 2 0 0
Sa., 24-02-2018 20:15 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 0 0
So., 25-02-2018 19:30 EV Wiesbaden 1984 Ice Tigers ERC Pohlheim 0 0
Fr., 02-03-2018 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 ESC Darmstadt 2 0 0
So., 04-03-2018 19:30 EV Wiesbaden 1984 Ice Tigers ERC Pohlheim 0 0
So., 11-03-2018 14:15 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 EV Wiesbaden 1984 Ice Tigers 0 0
So., 11-03-2018 17:00 Frankfurter EC Die Eisteufel ESC Darmstadt 2 0 0
Sa., 17-03-2018 20:15 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 EC Wallernhausen 0 0
So., 18-03-2018 18:45 ESC Darmstadt 2 EV Wiesbaden 1984 Ice Tigers 0 0
Sa., 24-03-2018 12:15 Ice Devils Bad Nauheim Frankfurter EC Die Eisteufel 0 0